30 listopada 2002 - 30 listopada 2003
Data | Dzień tygodnia | Parafia |
LISTOPAD 2002 |
||
30 | Sobota | Częstochowa, Miłosierdzia Bożego |
GRUDZIEŃ 2002 |
||
1 | 1 Niedziela Adwentu | Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne |
2 | Poniedziałek | Częstochowa, św. Floriana |
3 | Wtorek | Częstochowa, św. Barbary |
4 | Środa | Częstochowa, Najświętszego Ciała i Krwi Chrystusa |
5 | Czwartek | Częstochowa, Niepokalanego Serca NMP - Mirów |
6 | Piątek | Częstochowa, Najświętszego Serca Pana Jezusa |
7 | Sobota | Częstochowa, Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP |
8 | 2. Niedziela Adwentu | Częstochowa, Zesłania. Ducha Świętego |
9 | Poniedziałek - Niepokalane Poczęcie NMP | Częstochowa, św. Jana z Dukli |
10 | Wtorek | Częstochowa, NMP Wspomożycielki Wiernych |
11 | Środa | Częstochowa, św. Jana Chrzciciela |
12 | Czwartek | Częstochowa, św. Antoniego |
13 | Piątek | Częstochowa, Pierwszych Męczenników Polski |
14 | Sobota | Częstochowa, św. Teresy od Dzieciątka Jezus |
15 | 3. Niedziela Adwentu | Częstochowa, Przemienienia Pańskiego |
16 | Poniedziałek | Częstochowa, św. Franciszka z Asyżu |
17 | Wtorek | Częstochowa, św. Jadwigi Królowej |
18 | Środa | Częstochowa, św. Judy Tadeusza |
19 | Czwartek | Częstochowa, Nawiedzenia NMP |
20 | Piątek | Częstochowa, Podwyższenia Krzyża Świętego |
21 | Sobota | Częstochowa, św. Józefa |
22 | 4. Niedziela Adwentu | Częstochowa, Świętych Apostołów Piotra i Pawła |
23 | Poniedziałek | Częstochowa, św. Jana Sarkandra |
24 | Wtorek | Siostry Nazaretanki |
25 | Środa - Boże Narodzenie | Częstochowa, Narodzenia Pańskiego |
26 | Czwartek - św. Szczepana | Siostry Misjonarki Krwi Chrystusa |
27 | Piątek | Siostry Antoninki |
28 | Sobota | Siostry Honoratki |
29 | Niedziela - Świętej Rodziny | Siostry Franciszkanki Rodziny Maryi |
30 | Poniedziałek | Siostry Westiarki |
31 | Wtorek | Rektorat Najświętszego Imienia Maryi |
STYCZEŃ 2003 |
||
1 | Środa - Świętej Bożej Rodzicielki | Siostry Szarytki |
2 | Czwartek | Księża Emeryci i Siostry Duchaczki |
3 | Piątek | Siostry Urszulanki Unii Rzymskiej |
4 | Sobota | Siostry Imienia Jezus |
5 | 2 Niedziela po Bożym Narodzeniu | Siostry Urszulanki Szare |
6 | Poniedziałek | Siostry Salezjanki |
7 | Wtorek | Siostry Matki Bożej Miłosierdzia |
8 | Środa | Bracia Szkolni |
9 | Czwartek | Siostry Obliczanki |
10 | Piątek | Siostry Józefitki |
11 | Sobota | Rektorat św. Rocha |
12 | Niedziela Chrztu Pańskiego | Siostry Oblatki |
13 | Poniedziałek | Siostry Niepokalanki |
14 | Wtorek | Siostry Betanki |
15 | Środa | Siostry Pallotynki |
16 | Czwartek | Bracia Szkolni |
17 | Piątek | Siostry Sercanki |
18 | Sobota | Siostry Służebniczki Dębickie |
19 | 2 Niedziela zwykła | Siostry Służebniczki Śląskie |
20 | Poniedziałek | Siostry Uczennice Boskiego Mistrza |
21 | Wtorek | Siostry Pasterki |
22 | Środa | Siostry od Aniołów |
23 | Czwartek | Siostry Dominikanki św. Dominika |
24 | Piątek | Siostry Franciszkanki Orlik |
25 | Sobota | Blachownia, św. Michała Archanioła |
26 | 3. Niedziela zwykła | Blachownia, św. Franciszka z Asyżu |
27 | Poniedziałek | Blachownia, Najświętszego Zbawiciela |
28 | Wtorek | Aleksandria |
29 | Środa | Starcza |
30 | Czwartek | Nierada |
31 | Piątek | Wanaty |
Pomóż w rozwoju naszego portalu